Navigation

Inhalt Hotkeys
Dezernat Bauwesen und Technik
Mitarbeiter

Mitarbeiterverzeichnis

NameVornameStrukturTelefonFaxE-Mail
JunghänelMatthias5.01250012509matthias.junghaenel@...
GrunertRoswitha5.01250012509dezernat-bau@...
BergerEnrico5.1.136856836856enrico.berger@...
MüllerThomas5.1.131306831306thomas.mueller@...
BroszeitAnne5.2.131987831987anne.broszeit@...
DietrichPeter5.2.2-
BeukertSebastian5.2.231980831980sebastian.beukert@...
GlauerMaik5.2.235119
Funk: 01723498671
835119maik.glauer@...
GroßpietschJörg5.2.236862
Funk: 0172 349 8675
836862joerg.grosspietsch@...
KehrerMonika5.2.232417
Funk: 0172 349 8677
832417monika.kehrer@...
KirchhofJens5.2.234434
Funk: 0172 349 8672
834434jens.kirchhof@...
MühleReiner5.2.231444
Funk: 0172 349 8676
831444reiner.muehle@...
OttmarUwe5.2.237616
Funk: 01723641944
837616uwe.ottmar@...
SchütteThomas5.2.238185
Funk: 0162 292 5732
838185thomas.schuette@...
SkrzypekTorsten5.2.236507836507torsten.skrzypek@...
WeigelThomas5.2.233506
Funk: 0172/3498674
833506thomas.weigel@...
MorgensternJörg5.2.33440012509j.morgenstern@...
SchönfelderFrank5.2.336918836918frank.schoenfelder@...
BüchelMarko5.312530 oder 3146612539marko.buechel@...
DobersChristine5.33186212539christine.dobers@...
FudeSigrid5.31253012539sigrid.fude@...
WagnerAndreas5.3.11253112539andreas.wagner@...
FischerWolfgang5.3.132733-
HofmannFelix5.3.134299-
KröckelJan5.3.132732-
MeyerEnrico5.3.138764-
SarmatzkiHeiko5.3.132731-
LeonhardtNorman5.3.23528212539norman.leonhardt@...
AlbrechtLars5.3.229456-
BrockTilo5.3.23273412539tilo.brock@...
GöhringAndreas5.3.235726-
GraubnerMario5.3.235725-
GrimmJens5.3.233237-
HohausFrank5.3.23242012539frank.hohaus@...
JacobRalph5.3.23736512539ralph.jacob@...
KüttnerMichael5.3.235709-
OestreichHolger5.3.232456-
OrsosJoszef5.3.235743-
RahnAndre5.3.233816-
WagnerKlaus5.3.235736-
WunderlichJohannes5.3.237826-
NendelAndreas5.3.31253312539andreas.nendel@...
GruszczynskiRonny5.3.33449412539ronny.gruszczynski@...
KöhlerHeiko5.3.335742-
MichelManfred5.3.335735-
RichterKersten5.3.329123-
SchürerWaldemar5.3.335744-
LangeOlaf5.3.41253412539olaf.lange@...
LämmelDetlef5.3.43262012539detlef.laemmel@...
LorenzMike5.3.432125-mike.lorenz@...
MaurischatUlrike5.3.43444312539ulrike.maurischat@...
ReichMario5.3.43444112539mario.reich@...
RogowskiGregor5.3.434336-
ThierfeldBenjamin5.3.43550512539benjamin.thierfeld@...

Presseartikel