TitelSummeMittelwertAnzahlProzent
Frontiers Media SA7.9561.989437,46%
Hindawi Publishing Corporation1.4361.43616,76%
Informa UK Limited27027011,27%
International Union of Crystallography (IUCr)18018010,85%
MDPI AG1.3871.38716,53%
Ovid Technologies (Wolters Kluwer Health)1.5131.51317,12%
Public Library of Science (PLoS)3.1061.553214,62%
Scientific Research Publishing, Inc,63363312,98%
Springer Nature4.7601.587322,41%
Total21.2411.41615100%