TitelSummeMittelwertAnzahlProzent
Frontiers Media SA8.3651.673537,83%
Public Library of Science (PLoS)5.7401.435425,96%
MDPI AG2.7831.392212,59%
Springer Nature2.4861.243211,24%
Canadian Center of Science and Education88429534,00%
Elsevier BV49925022,26%
Copernicus GmbH35717921,61%
Rheinisch-Westfaelische Technische Hochschule Aachen35035011,58%
International Union of Crystallography (IUCr)33116621,50%
International Journal of Engineering Sciences & Research Technology1688420,76%
Index Copernicus15015010,68%
Total22.11385126100%